Garber
Ida  b. 8 Apr 1885, d. 27 Jul 1973
Kushel  b. 1863
Garbovich
Garkavoy
Feyga  b. 1752
Geta  b. c 1790
Garkavy, GARKAVY
Abe  b. 1897, d. 1973
Abram  b. 1765, d. 1849
Abram  b. c 1816
Abram  b. c 1830
Abram  b. c 1830
Abram  b. c 1832
Abram  b. 1867
Abram Ayzik  b. 1851
Aharon  b. 1821, d. 1898
Aizik-Khonon  b. c 1839
Alexander (Dr.)  b. c 1852
Alexander Ziskind  b. 1785, d. 1850
Alexander Ziskind (Rabbi)  b. 1785, d. 1850
Anna  b. 1895, d. 1973
Arko  b. 1812
Aron  b. 1770, d. 1844
Avrom-Elyohu  b. 27 Oct 1839, d. 1919
Badana  b. c 1833
Badana  b. 1849
Badana  b. 1862
Badane  b. 1753
Bagdana  b. c 1823
Bagdana  b. c 1839
Basya  b. c 1824
Bendet Shmuelov  b. 1827
Ber Itsko  b. c 1834
Berko  b. 1799
Berko  b. 1835
Beylya  b. 1834
Binyamin  b. 1844
Bliuma Tsyrlia  b. 10 Aug 1877
Chava  b. 1894, d. 1942
Chaya Pesil  b. 1806, d. 1865
David  b. 15 Jan 1901, d. 1968
Dinka  b. c 1833
Dvora  b. c 1840
Dvora  b. 1847
Dweire  b. c 1884
Elhanan (Rabbi)  b. 1783, d. 1838
Elhanan Duber  b. 1835
Eliahu (Rabbi)  b. 1777, d. 1823
Elias  b. 1852
Eliyahu Yehuda  b. c 1825, d. 1878
Elya  b. 1777, d. 1823
Enta  b. c 1831
Ester  b. 1796
Esther  b. 1840, d. 1877
Estra  b. c 1836
Estra-Basha  b. 1869
Feiga  b. c 1840
Feiga  b. c 1843
Feyga  b. 1752
Feyga  b. c 1784
Fruma  b. 1831
Fruma Rivka  b. 1833
Genya  b. c 1790
Genya  b. 1828
Gershon  b. c 1822, d. 1849
Gershon  b. 1823, d. 1865
Gershon  b. c 1836, d. 1871
Gershon  b. 1850
Gershon  b. 1854
Gershon (Rabbi)  b. 1752, d. 1824
Ghita-Itka  b. 1854
Gildes  b. c 1790
Ginda  b. 1789
Ginda  b. 1812
Ginda  b. c 1873
Girsh  b. c 1836
Gitel  b. 1853, d. 1870
Gitlya  b. c 1808
Gnesia  b. 1828
Hannah  b. 1803
Hinda  b. 1789
Iochved  b. c 1812
Iosel  b. 1776
Iosel  b. c 1803
Iosel  b. 1806, d. 1834
Iosel  b. c 1810, d. 1881
Iosel Tsaiko  b. 1813, d. 1873
Israel  b. 1892, d. 1972
Ita  b. c 1783
Itska-Bendet  b. c 1780
Itsko  b. 1751, d. 1813
Itsko  b. c 1814, d. 1855
Itsko  b. 1814
Itsko  b. 1821, d. 1848
Jakov  b. 1861, d. 1919
Karla-Rachel  b. 1899, d. 1908
Khaia-Etka  b. 1829
Khaim  b. c 1825
Khaim  b. 1852
Khaim  b. 1870
Khana  b. 1802
Khana  b. c 1803
Khana  b. 1803
Khana  b. c 1806
Khana  b. 1813
Khana Mirlya  b. c 1830
Khana Shmuilov  b. c 1808
Khanon  b. 1849, d. 1857
Khasya  b. c 1816
Khasya Feyga  b. 1836
Khonon  b. 1783, d. 1838
Khonon  b. c 1817
Kushel  b. c 1871
Leibo  b. c 1838
Leizer  b. c 1834
Letchiya  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 1960
Leya  b. c 1840
Leya  b. c 1848
Leya  b. c 1855
Leyba  b. c 1747
Malka  b. c 1779
Malka  b. 1860
Malka Touba  b. 1856
Masya  b. c 1866
Mendel  b. 1783
Mendel  b. c 1806
Mendel  b. c 1808
Minka  b. 1865
Mordecai  b. c 1838, d. 17 Jun 1928
Mordechai Tsevi  b. c 1847, d. 24 Sep 1919
Movsha  b. c 1840
Movsha Lyando  b. c 1749
Movsha Shlomo (Rabbi)  b. 1801, d. 11 May 1876
Necha  b. c 1874
Nison  b. c 1813, d. 1844
Nota-Shlioma  b. 1849
Pesha  b. c 1869
Pesha  b. 1872
Pesya  b. 1806, d. 1865
Pesya  b. c 1838
Rebecca  b. 1887, d. 1933
Reyza  b. c 1840
Rikhlia  b. 1777
Rikhlia  b. 1871
Risha  b. c 1839
Rivka  b. c 1816
Rivka  b. c 1817
Rivka  b. c 1873
Rivka Elyovna  b. c 1831
Rokha  b. 1834
Rokhlya  b. 1777
Rokhlya  b. 1804
Rokhlya  b. c 1816
Ryvka  b. c 1808
Sakhlya  b. c 1821
Sarah  b. 1850, d. 1870
Sarah  b. 1885, d. 28 Nov 1957
Sarah Feyge  b. c 1803
Shakhel  b. 1793
Shlioma  b. c 1801
Shlioma  b. 1801
Shlioma  b. c 1831
Shlioma  b. 1832
Shlioma  b. c 1862
Shlioma Itsko  b. 1814
Shliomo  b. c 1750
Shliomo Aronov  b. c 1861
Shloma  b. 1801
Shmirko Mendelov  b. c 1803
Shmuel  b. c 1805
Shmuel Bendetov  b. 1860
Shmuel Yaakov  b. 1861, d. 1919
Shmuylo  b. 1809, d. 1857
Sholom Israel  b. c 1862
Sora  b. 1775
Sora Khana  b. 1814
Sora Tauba  b. c 1834
Tsipa  b. 1789, d. 1862
Tsypa  b. c 1864
Tzirl Epstein  d. 1885
Vladimir (Vulf)  b. c 1845, d. 8 Sep 1911
Yaakov  b. 1848
Yaakov (Rabbi)  b. 1807, d. 1894
Yankel  b. 1807, d. 1894
Yenta-Khaia  b. 1841
Yitshak Isaac  b. c 1839
Yosef  b. 1854, d. 1901
Yoysef-Betsalel (Rabbi)  b. 1813, d. 1873
Yoysef-Moyshe  b. c 1810, d. 1881
Zel'da  b. c 1824
Zise Note  b. 1848
Zisel  b. 1854
Zisele  b. 1785, d. 1850
Ziskind  b. 1785, d. 1850
Zlata  b. 1868
Zysel  b. c 1871
Garkovy
Genka Abramovna  b. c 1840
Gasior
Gawlowier
Gelberg
Anna  b. 15 Jun 1896, d. Apr 1978
Gelimofsky
Meyer  b. 5 Jun 1889, d. 20 May 1969
Gelimowske
Meier  b. 5 Jun 1889, d. 20 May 1969
Gellman
Gelman
Abraham  b. 10 Nov 1895
Abraham  b. May 1914, d. 16 Apr 2004
Abraham  b. c 1915
Anna  b. 1887
Barney  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 4 Mar 1946
Benjamin  b. 10 Jun 1897, d. 1 Dec 1954
Bernard  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 4 Mar 1946
Chaje  b. 2 Jan 1908
Chana  b. 18 Jan 1907
David  b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 15 Jan 1948
Ethel (Josem)  b. 6 Aug 1885
Isaac  b. 14 Sep 1909
Ischoch  b. 14 Sep 1909
Joel  b. 1 Mar 1905
Meyer Charles  b. 5 Jun 1889, d. 20 May 1969
Rachel  b. 23 Jan 1865
Rebecca  b. 27 May 1911
Rochela  b. 23 Jan 1865
Rose  b. c 1900, d. 17 Jun 1969
Sam  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 21 Jan 1924
Sarah  b. 1892
Selma Bass  b. 24 Sep 1922, d. 10 Mar 2013
Solomon  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 7 Mar 1924
Yale  b. 1 Mar 1905
Yetta  b. 5 Apr 1900
Zelda Metzger  b. c 1865, d. 15 Dec 1925
Gelmann
Zalmen  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 21 Jan 1924
Gelmofsky
Annie  b. bt Jul 1904 - Sep 1904
Emma  b. c 1873, d. 10 Aug 1953
Fanny  b. c 1895
Reuben  b. c 1897, d. 17 Jan 1958
Sam  b. c 1870, d. Jun 1918
Zipporah  b. 25 Dec 1898, d. Nov 1989
Gerber
Harriet Louise  b. 16 Nov 1910, d. Sep 1995
Gil'movskii
Shmuyla  b. c 1763, d. 1813
Gilimovskiy
Abram  d. b 1811
Abram  b. 1798
Elya  b. 1807?
Enta  b. 1808
Fayvish  b. 1769
Gita  b. 1767
Itlya  b. 1776
Khaim  b. 1778
Orko Gilel  b. 1796
Rivka  d. 1810
Rokhlya  b. 1801
Shifra  b. 1802
Shmuyla  b. 1771, d. 1813
Tauba  b. 1800
Gilimovsky
Guta  b. 1779
Gilimowski
Abram  b. c 1828
Chana  b. 20 Nov 1879, d. 26 Sep 1972
Dina  b. c 1837
Elia Schmuelov  b. c 1800
Fane  b. 23 Feb 1901, d. 5 Dec 1999
Guta  b. c 1853
Nechame  b. 5 Apr 1908
Nochem  b. 25 Mar 1903
Rubin  b. 10 Mar 1875, d. 21 Nov 1959
Schlojme  b. 26 Jul 1905
Tsipa Leizerova  b. c 1830
Yenta Abramova  b. c 1808
Yosel  b. c 1845
Yudel  b. c 1875, d. c 1942
Zelde  b. c 1865, d. 15 Dec 1925
Gilimowsky
Salmon  b. c 1864
Gilinowski
Schael  b. c 1870
Gillman
Barnett  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 4 Mar 1946
Benjamin  b. 10 Jun 1897, d. 1 Dec 1954
Elias  b. 16 Sep 1898
Ethel  b. 6 Aug 1885
Sam  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 21 Jan 1924
Selda  b. c 1865, d. 15 Dec 1925
Solomon  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 7 Mar 1924
Gilman
Anna  b. 20 Nov 1879, d. 26 Sep 1972
Anna Pollack  b. 28 May 1891, d. 20 Nov 1961
Irving A.  b. c 1915
Marvin Aron  b. 30 May 1919, d. 9 Jun 2003
Meyer Charles  b. 5 Jun 1889, d. 20 May 1969
Rubin  b. 10 Mar 1875, d. 21 Nov 1959
Susan Stern  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. Sep 1992
Gilmann
Baruch  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 4 Mar 1946
Berl  b. 10 Jun 1897, d. 1 Dec 1954
Elie  b. 16 Sep 1898
Zelda  b. c 1865, d. 15 Dec 1925
Gilmofsky
Tamara Marie  b. c 1873, d. 10 Aug 1953
Gilmore
Abram Albert  b. 26 Feb 1926, d. 28 Mar 2002
Barney  b. 24 Dec 1914, d. 13 Apr 1978
Benjamin Leon  b. 24 Aug 1922, d. 18 Oct 1994
Celia Rebecca  b. 27 Jun 1924, d. 7 Dec 2006
Esther Ray  b. 20 Jan 1924, d. 3 Aug 1977
Ethel Molly  b. 1 Jul 1916, d. 16 Feb 1984
Fannie  b. 23 Apr 1908, d. 12 Mar 1994
Florence Ziporah  b. 25 Oct 1932, d. 26 Jul 1984
Irvin Robert  b. 8 Dec 1919, d. 8 Mar 1996
Jonathan Andrew  b. 31 Aug 1958, d. 7 Jun 2006
Julius Harold  b. 20 Aug 1908, d. 5 Feb 1975
Libbie  b. 1912
Libbye  b. 26 Dec 1917, d. 19 Dec 1995
Gilmovsky
Morris  b. 2 May 1915, d. 23 Jul 2009
Sadie  b. 18 Jun 1917
Sara  b. 13 Jul 1900
Tzipora  b. 15 Dec 1905
Gilmowska
Abram  b. May 1914, d. 16 Apr 2004
Chaia  b. 5 Apr 1900
Itla  b. 6 Aug 1885
Gilmowski
Aryeh Leib  b. c 1863, d. 5 Mar 1908
David  b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 15 Jan 1948
Delda  b. 14 Jul 1893, d. 28 Mar 1978
Gute  b. 24 Sep 1896
Leib  b. c 1863, d. 5 Mar 1908
Max  b. c 1884, d. 21 Apr 1944
Nechama  b. 17 Nov 1888, d. 24 Sep 1963
Yente  b. 2 Sep 1890, d. May 1966
Yossel  b. 28 Nov 1895, d. 7 Oct 1936
Zalmen  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 7 Mar 1924
Gilmowsky
Chaim  b. 18 Oct 1885, d. 21 Feb 1934
Dowd  b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 15 Jan 1948
Hannah  b. 20 Nov 1879, d. 26 Sep 1972
Michel  b. c 1884, d. 21 Apr 1944
Nathan  b. 25 Mar 1903
Girshovich
Abram  b. 1824
Aizyk Fayvush  b. c 1819
Boruch  b. c 1864
Chaim Wolf  b. c 1848
Evna  b. c 1858
Gertz  b. c 1868
Ginda  b. 1785
Guta Mina  b. 1814
Hirt  b. c 1899
Itsko Zalman  b. 1793
Jossel  b. c 1888, d. 2 Sep 1936
Mikhel  b. c 1872
Mina  b. c 1868
Naftolya Girsh  b. c 1851
Nokhum  b. c 1800
Sora  b. c 1818
Tzylya  b. c 1850
Vol'f  b. 1806
Wolf Girsch  b. 1806
Yudel  b. c 1821
Zel'man  b. 1793
Giwner
Glaser
Baley  b. c 1850
Glickman
Gold
Martin G.  b. 2 Oct 1911, d. 15 Dec 1989
Goldberg
Morris  b. c 1886
Sidney  b. 1915
Golden
Goldenberg
Goldfarb
Goldie
Harry Aron Nosanczuk  b. 3 Sep 1894, d. Apr 1986
Goldman
Lina  b. 10 Oct 1873, d. 22 Feb 1958
Goldovsky
Hanna Garkavy  b. c 1842
Goldschmidt
Anchel Shmuel  b. 1761, d. 1834
Aser  b. 1761, d. 1834
Madeleine  b. 1799, d. 1889
Goldstein
Abraham  b. c 1890
Bessie  b. 28 Apr 1902, d. Feb 1982
Irving (Israel)  b. 15 Jan 1930, d. 15 Jan 1968
Isadore  b. 15 Jan 1930, d. 15 Jan 1968
Minnie Sacks  b. c 1896
Sarah Proschansky  b. Mar 1893, d. 15 Jan 1930
Golubski
Schlaime  b. c 1876
Golubsky
Chane  b. c 1906
Charles  b. 10 Dec 1906
Golda  b. 7 Jun 1872
Harry  b. 13 Sep 1910
Jankow  b. c 1903
Mindel  b. 15 Nov 1910, d. Oct 1982
Morris  b. 8 Jan 1874
Philip  b. 4 Apr 1912
Rose  b. 10 Feb 1909
Sol  b. c 1876
Sure  b. c 1878
Goodman
Edward  b. c 1888
Gordis
Bessie  b. c 1850
Gordon
Aaron  b. c 1907, d. 13 Jan 1997
Arnold Jerome  b. c 1907, d. 13 Jan 1997
Ester Proschansky  b. 1867, d. 1942
Howard  b. 13 Apr 1939, d. 5 Feb 2004
Leib  b. 1872, d. 1942
Michael  b. 14 May 1944, d. 1 Jan 2000
Morris  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 18 Dec 1983
Sarah  b. c 1905
Gosfield
Rudolf  b. 1883, d. 1940
Gottlieb
Fannie  b. 17 Jun 1903
Graben
Joe  b. 23 Oct 1915, d. May 1999
Grass
Greenberg
Renee  b. 20 Apr 1928, d. 17 Jun 1999
Greenblatt
Benjamin  b. c 1909
Etka  b. Nov 1902, d. 16 Nov 1903
Louis  b. c 1912
Samuel  b. c 1886
Theodore  b. c 1916
Greenburg
Greengold
Leo  b. 8 Jul 1920, d. 17 Nov 1993
Grievsky
Shmuel  b. 15 Apr 1890
Grife
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1890
Gringold
Jean  b. 11 Nov 1913, d. 23 Sep 1996
Simon (Samuel)  b. 20 Mar 1889, d. 1 Sep 1943
Groch
Henry  b. c 1899
Mannie  b. c 1901
Max  b. c 1900
Grossman
Aron  b. 1909
Harry  b. 10 Aug 1904, d. 9 Jun 1988
Jean  b. c 1907
Louis  b. 1884
Morris  b. 30 Jul 1871, d. 27 Feb 1940
Nathan  b. 30 Apr 1922, d. 4 Jul 2004
Rose  b. c 1891
Rose  b. c 1916
Sadie  b. c 1900
Sam  b. 1895
Samuel  b. c 1892
Gurewitz
Badane Garkavy  b. c 1827
Gutman
Haberman
Chana  b. 9 Sep 1894
Haffron
Ann  b. c 1911
Daniel  b. 14 Mar 1906, d. Oct 1970
Harry  b. 15 May 1878, d. 3 Mar 1951
Leonard  b. c 1914
Mildred  b. 18 Nov 1904, d. Apr 1987
Milton  b. Oct 1909
Rella Kaplan  b. 13 Mar 1884, d. 13 Dec 1975
Zvi Hirsch  b. 15 May 1878, d. 3 Mar 1951
Haines
Madeleine  b. 22 Jan 1940, d. 17 Mar 1998
Haister
Aaron Ethan  b. 1892, d. 1954
George  b. 18 Sep 1916
Rebecca  b. 27 Jan 1915
Haloff
Jack  b. c 1910
Halperin
Hamar
Morris  b. 15 May 1880
Handel
Beckie  b. c 1885, d. 9 Aug 1926
Hanin
Enya  b. May 1871
Harkavy
Aaron  b. 12 Sep 1878, d. 21 Feb 1946
Abraham I.  b. 15 Oct 1888, d. 1956
Abraham I.  b. 9 Sep 1907, d. 13 Aug 1999
Abraham Leon  b. 17 Nov 1876
Abraham Yakovlevich  b. 27 Oct 1839, d. 1919
Abram Eliahu  b. 27 Oct 1839, d. 1919
Aizik Leizer  b. 1873, d. 12 Dec 1927
Albert  b. 27 Oct 1839, d. 1919
Alex  b. 5 Jun 1910, d. 30 Dec 2003
Alexander S.  b. 5 May 1863, d. 27 Nov 1939
Alexander S.  b. 23 Jan 1893, d. 21 Jan 1956
Alexander Susskind  b. 1785, d. 1850
Alexander Ziskind  b. Aug 1876, d. 18 Mar 1955
Alice Mitzi  b. c 1905
Anna  b. 1868, d. 25 Jan 1947
Anna  b. c 1886
Anna  b. c 1898
Anna  b. 8 Jun 1908
Annie  b. c 1881, d. 8 Aug 1945
Annie  b. c 1898
Avrom  b. 1785, d. 1850
Baby boy  b. 2 Mar 1923, d. 3 Mar 1923
Barnet  b. 10 Dec 1880, d. 4 Nov 1944
Bella Segalowsky  b. c 1866, d. 27 Mar 1930
Benjamin  b. c 1857
Benjamin  b. 1 Aug 1891, d. 12 Dec 1963
Berl  b. c 1871
Bernard  b. c 1914
Bertha  b. Apr 1867
Beyla  b. 1925, d. 1938
Celia  b. c 1897, d. 6 Jan 1928
Dave  b. 29 Sep 1908, d. 25 Mar 1996
David  b. 15 Jan 1901, d. 1968
David  b. 7 Oct 1902, d. Jun 1969
David  b. 29 Sep 1908, d. 25 Mar 1996
David A.  b. 30 Jul 1912, d. 3 Apr 2006
David Julius  b. 26 Nov 1900, d. Jul 1986
Devorah Vishneski  b. Oct 1852
Dora  d. 23 Apr 1917
Dora  b. c 1893
Dora  b. 5 Nov 1903, d. 5 Feb 1989
Elaine Rita  b. 17 Apr 1942, d. 29 Aug 2012
Elhanan  b. 11 May 1846, d. 26 Apr 1916
Elias  d. 7 Feb 1936
Elias  b. c 1846
Elijah  b. 1777, d. 1823
Elinor  b. c 1916
Eliyahu Menachem  d. 5 Oct 1931
Elizabeth  b. c 1889
Elizabeth  b. 15 Aug 1890, d. Sep 1975
Elizar  d. 7 Feb 1936
Elka  b. 1885
Emanuel  b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 7 Jan 1956
Emanuel  b. c 1902
Esther Brown  b. c 1902
Esther Grace  b. 12 Jan 1889, d. 8 Oct 1941
Ethel  b. 5 Jan 1906, d. Aug 1974
Etl Benyaminova  b. 1801, d. 1882
Eugene  b. 21 Jul 1921, d. 2 Mar 1996
Eva  b. c 1904
Evaline  b. 14 Mar 1926, d. 26 Aug 2007
Fannie  b. bt 1866 - 1868
Fannie  b. 17 Jun 1903
Fanny  b. 17 May 1892, d. 30 Dec 1977
Fanny  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Feb 1977
Feyge Yablonski  b. 1848, d. 1879
Frank  b. c 1847, d. 20 Jun 1931
Franklyn Sherman  b. 13 Apr 1926, d. 15 Jun 2003
Freida  b. c 1845, d. c 1874
Genya  b. 1828
George  b. 18 Mar 1894, d. Sep 1974
George  b. 17 May 1919, d. 24 Jun 2005
George S.  b. c 1896
Gershon  b. 28 Aug 1892, d. 9 Apr 1942
Gitl Kamir  b. 1785
Golda Mirsky  b. c 1861, d. 16 Jun 1941
Golde  b. 20 Dec 1892
Gussie  b. May 1883
Gussie  b. 20 Dec 1892
Gussie  b. Sep 1900, d. 10 Jan 1922
Gussie Stein  b. 1 May 1904, d. 17 Nov 1995
Hanna  b. c 1803
Harold M.  b. c Jan 1909
Harry  b. 12 Oct 1898, d. 18 Jun 1989
Harry  b. 17 Oct 1907, d. Mar 1986
Harry Aaron  b. 7 Feb 1883, d. 7 Oct 1935
Harvey Avery  b. 1918, d. 1985
Hayim  b. 23 May 1890, d. Oct 1969
Henry  b. 23 May 1890, d. Oct 1969
Henry Julian  b. 19 Feb 1894, d. Nov 1974
Herbert Alexander  b. 24 Jul 1924, d. 3 Aug 1995
Herman  b. 15 Feb 1874, d. 11 Sep 1928
Howard A.  b. 23 Oct 1922, d. Apr 1968
Howard Ira  b. 17 Sep 1929, d. 25 Nov 1996
Hyman  b. c 1827
Hyman  b. 15 Feb 1874, d. 11 Sep 1928
Hyman J  b. 15 May 1884, d. 24 May 1943
Hyman Joseph  b. 5 May 1911
I. Bernard  b. 9 Sep 1907, d. c 1956
Ida  b. c 1906
Ida Lutsky  d. 13 Mar 1963
Irving  b. c 1780
Isaac  b. 1873, d. 12 Dec 1927
Isadore  b. Dec 1910, d. Dec 1983
Isidore  b. 1887, d. 25 May 1947
Israel  b. c 1901, d. 23 Sep 1950
Jacob  b. 5 Sep 1881
Jene  b. c 1887
Jennie  b. 1848
Jennie  b. c 1873
Jennie  b. c 1883
Jennie  b. 13 Feb 1907, d. 10 Jul 1998
Jocherveal Joffe  b. c 1875
Jocheved Jaffe  b. c 1875
Joseph  b. 25 May 1889, d. Dec 1980
Joseph  b. 1 May 1899, d. Jul 1970
Joseph  b. Jul 1899
Joseph  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1981
Joseph Bezaleel  b. 1813, d. 1873
Joseph Moses  b. c 1810, d. 1881
Josephine  b. 7 May 1915, d. 2 May 2002
Judel  b. c 1838
Judel-Lejba  b. c 1838
Julia  b. 8 Apr 1889
Julius  b. 1870, d. 22 Jun 1931
Khaim  b. c 1825
Khana-Miriam  b. c 1830
Khaya  b. c 1803
Khonya  b. 1783, d. 1838
Kushiel  b. Dec 1910, d. Dec 1983
Leah  b. c 1916
Leib  b. c 1877, d. Dec 1947
Leona  b. 1 Jun 1897, d. Nov 1978
Lillian  d. 1993
Lillian  b. 1907
Lillie  b. 1907
Lina  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 1960
Lina  b. c 1896
Losel Aronov  b. c 1803
Louis  b. 9 Apr 1879
Louis  b. 1901, d. 5 Jun 1904
Mark  b. 24 Oct 1878
Martin Radin  b. 19 Jul 1915, d. 9 Dec 2000
Mary  d. 13 Apr 1924
Mary  b. c 1898
Max  b. c 1847, d. 24 Sep 1919
Mendel  d. 5 Oct 1931
Mildred  b. c 1913
Minna Rothenberg  b. 1887, d. 1 Aug 1987
Minnie  b. c 1862, d. 6 Dec 1944
Minnie  b. c 1872
Mordecai  b. c 1838, d. 17 Jun 1928
Morris  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. 18 Nov 1971
Moses Solomon  b. 1801, d. 11 May 1876
Nahum (Dr.)  b. c 1854
Nathan  b. 9 Sep 1896, d. May 1983
Neme  b. c 1884
Rachel  b. Aug 1845, d. 29 Apr 1901
Rafal  b. 18 Mar 1870, d. 15 Feb 1940
Rebecca  b. 16 Mar 1896, d. Dec 1984
Rebecca  b. Apr 1912
Rebeka  b. c 1880
Rokhel Fromberg  d. 25 May 1927
Rose  b. c 1871, d. 10 Feb 1938
Rose  b. c 1889
Rose  b. c 1891
Rose  b. c 1906
Rose  b. 1910
Rose Levy  b. c 1891
Rosie  b. Aug 1845, d. 29 Apr 1901
Ruth  b. c 1902
Ruth  b. 26 May 1905, d. 29 Mar 1996
Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1872, d. 12 Feb 1944
Samuel  b. 15 May 1880, d. 16 Nov 1944
Samuel  b. 1902
Sarah  b. 1885, d. 28 Nov 1957
Schie  b. c 1886
Schmuel  b. c 1847, d. 20 Jun 1931
Shakhe  b. 1793
Shaul Gedaliah  b. 1858, d. 6 Feb 1943
Shirley Annette  b. 1922, d. 2008
Shlomoh Aryeh  b. 1864
Sophie  b. c 1901
Stuart  b. 21 Jun 1925, d. Oct 1993
Sylvia  b. c 1904
Sylvie  b. 1913
Tillie  b. c 1850, d. 9 Nov 1932
Tillyeh Malka  b. c 1850, d. 9 Nov 1932
Tsiporah  b. c 1867
Victor  b. 6 May 1908, d. Oct 1983
Yehudah Leib  b. c 1838
Yosef Bezelal  b. 1813, d. 1873
Yosef Moshe  b. 25 May 1889, d. Dec 1980
Zeev Wolf  b. c 1845, d. 8 Sep 1911
Harkaway
Aaron A.  b. 24 Dec 1917, d. 10 Jun 2004
Abraham  b. 24 Dec 1917, d. 10 Jun 2004
Ada Winarsky  d. 22 Dec 2004
Harry A.  b. 7 Feb 1883, d. 7 Oct 1935
Jennie Mirsky  b. c 1893
Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1890, d. 1942
Martha  b. c 1915
Harkawy
David  b. c 1878
Dnia  b. c 1880
Dwojre  b. c 1879
Enny  b. c 1883
Gersz  b. 19 Feb 1894, d. Nov 1974
M  b. b 1860
Harris
Annette  b. 11 Apr 1928, d. 8 Jul 2003
Arthur  b. 23 Sep 1926, d. 16 Mar 2005
Benjamin  b. 8 Aug 1892
Chana  b. 15 Feb 1868, d. 5 Jun 1923
Chana  b. 15 Feb 1868, d. 5 Jun 1923
David  b. Aug 1865
Denah (Siegman)  b. c 1904
Denah (Siegman)  b. c 1904
Enoch  b. 9 May 1898, d. 10 Mar 1973
Henry Louis  b. 9 May 1898, d. 10 Mar 1973
Hinda Leftin  b. 5 Mar 1906, d. 29 May 1969
Ike  b. 9 Aug 1928, d. 23 Oct 1932
Irving  b. 9 Aug 1928, d. 23 Oct 1932
Isidore  b. Aug 1899
Jacob Henry  b. c 1850
Joseph  b. c 1903
Julius  b. 27 Feb 1895
Lena Tillie  b. c 1890, d. 16 Sep 1948
Mary M.  b. May 1890
Max  b. 8 Aug 1892
Mildred Leftin  b. 5 Sep 1919, d. 16 Apr 1997
Mildred Leftin  b. 5 Sep 1919, d. 16 Apr 1997
Morris  b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 3 Apr 1953
Richard  b. c 1903
Rose  b. c 1865
Ruth  b. c 1905
Samuel  b. Mar 1897
Sarah E.  b. c 1844
William  b. 3 Mar 1902, d. 3 Oct 1975
Yechiel Moshe  b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 3 Apr 1953
Yettie  b. 15 Feb 1868, d. 5 Jun 1923
Yettie  b. Apr 1873, d. 21 Aug 1941
Haynkin
Hegeman
Rosa  b. c 1859
Helfgott
Evelyn  d. 15 Jun 1988
Simon Z.  b. 22 Feb 1895, d. 1951
Sonia  b. 12 Dec 1900, d. 1934
Heller
Henderson
Herman
Abraham  b. 15 Jun 1907, d. 9 Jul 1976
Albert  b. 9 Jun 1912, d. 19 Sep 1994
Ben Tzion  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 3 Jul 1951
Benjamin  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 3 Jul 1951
Betty  b. c 1911
Celia  b. c 1915
Dorothy  b. c 1913
Fannie Greenblatt  b. 15 Nov 1876, d. 8 Oct 1944
Fruma Rochel  b. 15 Nov 1876, d. 8 Oct 1944
Harry  b. 10 May 1881, d. 10 May 1963
Hyman  b. c 1870
Ira  b. c 1901
Isadore  b. c 1881, d. 22 Nov 1929
Leah  b. 7 Oct 1912, d. 16 Jan 1988
Morris  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 7 Jan 1943
Moshe Baruch  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 7 Jan 1943
Sarah  b. c 1886, d. 28 Mar 1962
Sarah  b. c 1897, d. 21 Jul 1920
Shimon David  b. 10 May 1881, d. 10 May 1963
Tillie  b. c 1877
Herr
David  b. 30 Apr 1933, d. Oct 1990
Hershowitz
Anna Proschan  b. 26 Jul 1908, d. May 1978
Anna R.  b. 21 Jun 1892, d. 7 Jul 1987
Ernest  b. c 1895
Ethel Proshansky  b. c 1864
Gerson Shlomo  b. c 1860, d. 16 Jul 1935
Helen  b. 9 Nov 1897, d. 25 Sep 1976
Isaac Phillip  b. c 1895
Joseph  b. c 1877
Louis  b. 17 Apr 1902, d. Mar 1985
Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1892, d. Jan 1985
Sarah Mandelbaum  b. c 1906
Yetta  b. 22 Feb 1895, d. 3 Nov 1994
High
David  b. 19 Nov 1912, d. 10 Mar 2000
Hilmovska
Rachle  b. c 1885, d. c 1960
Hirsch
Alice  b. c 1905
Beatrice R  b. c 1903
Evelyn  b. c 1906
Lena  b. c 1879
Samuel  b. c 1878
Hirshovitz
Abraham  b. 1824
Albert  b. 18 Dec 1900, d. 8 Jun 1991
Annie  b. Apr 1896
Annie Antimony  b. c 1862, d. 30 Nov 1928
David Eliezer  b. c 1856, d. 28 Oct 1916
Helen  b. c 1896, d. 1963
Jack  b. 23 Jul 1904, d. Dec 1979
Louis  b. c 1907, d. 4 Sep 1989
Max  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 14 Feb 1935
Pauline  b. Sep 1898, d. 4 Sep 1900
Sarah Leah  b. 17 Oct 1862, d. 23 Sep 1936
Hoffman
Maurice  b. 1895, d. 31 Dec 1985
Moshe Yonah  b. 1895, d. 31 Dec 1985
Hofmann
Arnold  b. 15 Apr 1922, d. 1 Mar 2011
Helene  b. 11 Nov 1893, d. 10 Jul 1934
Huguette Rozinoer  b. 26 Aug 1925, d. 6 Oct 2014
Horowitz
Nathan  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. Nov 1972
Nathan  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. Nov 1972
Hubbard
Eric Neil  b. 17 Nov 1938, d. 1976
Hurvitz
Mary  d. 13 Apr 1924
Hurwitz (?)
Hyman
Goldie  b. c 1906
Milton  b. 2 Jun 1911
Morris  b. 15 May 1880
Sheila  b. 23 Dec 1927, d. 30 Mar 2002