Saber
Aaron  b. 10 Nov 1921, d. Jan 1967
Benjamin  b. c 1886
Benjamin  b. 15 Aug 1911, d. May 1984
Harry  b. 10 Nov 1921, d. Jan 1967
Rachel Leftin  b. 1887
Sabloff
Sidney Harry  b. 12 Sep 1889, d. 14 May 1967
Sachar
Eliash  b. c 1825
Henoch Leib  b. 9 May 1898, d. 10 Mar 1973
Iankhel Genach  b. c 1850
Sachs
Rosa  b. Nov 1873, d. 15 Feb 1962
Sacknoff
Lillian  b. c 1910
Sacks
Anna  b. c 1871
Sadovsky
Samuel  b. c 1902
Sagalovich
Evsey  b. 1912, d. 1942
Evsey  b. 1914, d. 1942
Fira  b. 1911
Grigory  b. 1939, d. 1942
Ida  b. 28 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 2010
Itzka  b. 1878, d. 1941
Larisa  b. 9 Sep 1934, d. 2 Feb 2006
Leyb  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 2 Mar 1997
Pesya Proschanski  b. 1880, d. bt 1941 - 1942
Reuven  b. c 1880, d. c 1942
Shlomo (Solomon)  b. 13 Dec 1907, d. c Mar 1988
Sofiya Levin  b. 1913, d. 1942
Tatyana  b. 1936, d. 1942
Uzefa (Udip)  b. 12 Oct 1912, d. 15 May 1996
Yeyl  b. 1912, d. 1942
Zakhar  b. 29 May 1918, d. 24 Sep 2009
Sagalowitz
Morris  b. c 1871
Sage
Herman  b. c 1902, d. 28 Nov 1989
Sakhar
Movsha Iokhel  b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 3 Apr 1953
Salman
Moshe  d. 1949
Sandler
Anna  b. c 1889
Benjamin  b. 10 Dec 1889, d. Jan 1970
Charles  b. c 1890
Ethel  b. c Aug 1893, d. b Jun 1900
Evelyn  b. c 1901
Iankel  b. c 1829, d. 27 Aug 1903
Iosel Volf  b. c 1867
Isak Leib  b. c 1857, d. bt 1910 - 1920
Lillian  b. Jun 1896
Lucille  b. Oct 1919, d. Dec 1977
Pearl  b. 27 Dec 1913
Peshe  b. c 1834
Regina  b. Jun 1898
Sallie  b. Feb 1884
William Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1883, d. May 1966
Sanow
M. Bernard  b. c 1905
Saper
Aron Lejb  b. 1838
Froim Mortek  b. 1868
Sapir
Sarwar
Schindler
Schlafman
Abraham  b. c 1886
Doris  b. c 1914
Lena  b. c 1889
Schlomsky
Breine  b. c 1880, d. 20 Apr 1938
Schmaschkowitz
Eisen  b. c 1866
Schmouschkovitsch
Yosel  b. 27 Dec 1884, d. 16 Jul 1968
Schmuschkowitz
Boruch  b. c 1893
Elke  b. c 1876
Schneidman
Abe  b. c 1887
Anna  b. 1 May 1913
Calman  b. c 1858
Elly  b. c 1894
Esther  b. c 1860
Fannie  b. c 1890
Isadore  b. 23 Dec 1894
Israel  b. 23 Dec 1894
Lillian  b. 5 Mar 1915
Nathan  b. 15 Mar 1885
Samuel  b. 15 Jan 1901
Sarah  b. c 1897
Schorr
Gittel  b. 1906
Izrael  b. 1898, d. 1898
Schultz
Schwartz
Jennie  b. 13 Feb 1907, d. 10 Jul 1998
Sydney H.  b. bt 1898 - 1899
Sebor
Berel  b. c 1886
Perko  b. c 1886
Segal
Adler (?)  b. Jan 1892
Albert  b. c 1898
Alter  b. Jan 1892
Anna F.  b. 16 Oct 1908
Beatrice  b. c 1906
Bella Proschansky  b. c 1870
Bessie  b. c 1906
Charles  b. Aug 1898
Eva  b. c 1903
Lillian  b. c 1906
Louis  b. c 1863, d. 1927
Louis S.  b. c 1901
Minnie  b. Aug 1894
Raphael  b. c 1825, d. 1924
Rivka Schafer  b. c 1867, d. 1912
Yehuda  b. c 1863, d. 1927
Yetta  b. c 1902
Zlata  b. c 1832, d. 1924
Segalowitz
Moishe  b. c 1871
Segers
Marie-Jeanne  b. 4 Jan 1894, d. 1 Oct 1958
Selikoff
Semortier
Francois  b. 1911
Irma Jeannette Albertine  b. 5 Oct 1917
Serwetarz
Shabshinski
Ester  b. c 1882, d. c 1941
Shandler (Sandler)
Leiba  b. 9 May 1898, d. 10 Mar 1973
Shapiro
Shear
Dora  b. 15 Aug 1882, d. 20 Nov 1921
Ida  b. c 1895
Pearl  b. c 1867
Pearl  b. c 1867
Sheftel
Julia  b. 11 Oct 1935, d. 11 Mar 1993
Shein
Fred  b. 9 Jan 1925, d. 18 Mar 2006
Shereshevsky
Jacob  b. 6 Dec 1891, d. 19 Aug 1923
Sherr Reuben
Minna  b. 14 Oct 1909, d. 28 Nov 1980
Shitz Rover
Shlamanson
Shteyn
Elke  b. 1804, d. 1895
Siegman
Bessie (Harris)  b. Apr 1873, d. 21 Aug 1941
Henry J.  b. 9 May 1909, d. 4 Nov 1990
Morris  b. c 1851, d. 15 Dec 1924
Ruth  b. 14 Aug 1911
Silber
Sarah  b. c 1871
Silberbusch
Charles  b. 1902
Esther  b. 1906
Fani  b. c 1873, d. 22 Aug 1948
infant daughter  b. 1885, d. 1885
Lazar  b. c 1873, d. 21 Feb 1938
Majer  b. 2 May 1884, d. 4 Jan 1953
Max  b. 7 Mar 1898, d. 1970
Naftali  b. 10 Jan 1880, d. 13 Mar 1937
Szaje  b. c 1842, d. 1894
Silver
Zeindla  b. c 1860, d. 5 Jun 1940
Zeindla  b. c 1860, d. 5 Jun 1940
Silverbush
Adeline  b. 1911
Charles  b. 1902
Jennie  b. 28 Aug 1902
Max  b. 7 Mar 1898, d. 1970
Morris  b. 21 Apr 1907, d. Jan 1983
Sidney  b. 13 Nov 1915, d. 16 Jun 1990
Simms
Jerome  b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 13 May 1990
Singer
Leon  b. 15 Aug 1918, d. 19 Sep 1988
Marvin  b. 28 Mar 1920, d. 29 Oct 1963
Sam  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 25 Sep 1961
Sinkin
Abraham S.  b. 15 Nov 1884, d. 4 Jul 1958
Skolovski
Fele Garkavy  b. c 1824
Slass
Anna  b. c 1890
Slomski
Ajzyk Szajko  b. 1819, d. 1919
Ajzyk Szajko  b. 1819, d. 1919
Chaim  b. 1871
Estera Itka  b. 1864
Isaac Joshua  b. 1819, d. 1919
Minnie  b. 1867, d. 1936
Nachman Lejbka  b. 1862
Rachel  b. c 1798, d. c 1909
Sora Gitla  b. 1885, d. 27 Oct 1957
Yankel  b. c 1868
Slomsky
Cele  b. 15 Sep 1902, d. Apr 1996
Joseph  b. 13 Mar 1880, d. 14 Feb 1946
Mary  b. c 1910
Nathan  b. 20 Mar 1914, d. Nov 1979
Nettie  b. c 1905
Rachel  b. c 1880, d. 10 Jun 1943
Ruth  b. 1919, d. 30 Sep 1925
Samuel  b. 20 Jun 1903, d. 4 Aug 1989
Sarah  b. c 1901
Smith
Smolka
Sara Miriam  b. 1834, d. 10 May 1885
Snyderman
Harry  b. c 1912
Nathan  b. 15 Mar 1885
Soal
David  b. c 1893
Fanny Spring  b. 15 Jun 1875, d. 12 Sep 1941
Henry  b. c 1896
Louis  b. 15 Jul 1863, d. 9 Jan 1923
Solomon
Edith (Rubin Fell)  b. 18 Jun 1897, d. 24 Sep 1980
Selma Sophie  b. 27 Jun 1908, d. May 1968
Solowey
Harriet Esther Chana  b. 8 Feb 1910, d. 8 Mar 1997
Sosman
Abraham  b. c 1868
Abraham J.  b. 4 Feb 1924, d. 21 Jun 2006
Leiba  b. 6 Aug 1893, d. 16 Aug 1995
Mariacha  b. c 1898
Mendel  b. c 1895
Riva  b. c 1870
Sparberg
Max Shane  b. 6 Feb 1900, d. 26 Jun 1988
Speizman
Boruch  b. c 1853, d. 17 Jul 1926
Riva  b. c 1876
Spiegel
Isadore  b. 8 Jun 1908, d. 7 Jul 1986
Sylvia Leftin  b. 29 Nov 1910, d. 25 Apr 1991
Spielberg
Molly  b. c 1899
Steckler
Pearl  b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 29 Oct 1992
Stein
Anna  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 9 Feb 1919
Elka  b. 1804, d. 1895
Morris  b. 15 Jul 1880, d. 7 Apr 1955
Rebecca  b. c 1910
Steinbach
Anna  b. 1868, d. 25 Jan 1947
Steinback
Sterling
Arnold  b. 13 Nov 1902
Bertha  b. 16 Nov 1904, d. 30 Nov 1983
Estelle  b. c 1874
Hannah  b. c 1835, d. 27 Dec 1913
Jennie  b. c 1871, d. 24 Mar 1936
Leon  b. 14 May 1900
Lillian Osterman  b. c 1907
Morris  b. c 1838, d. 16 Jan 1916
Robert  b. 17 Jun 1906, d. 17 Jul 1978
Ruth Bernstein  b. c 1903
Simon  b. 17 Oct 1898
Stern
Sylvia  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. Sep 1992
Stone
Leah  b. c 1877
Sarah  b. c 1883
Stella  b. c 1888
Strashun
Khana  b. c 1812
Samuel (Rabbi)  b. 1794, d. 1872
Tserna Ita  b. c 1812
Studzianko
Moszko  b. c 1876
Sturman
Max  b. 17 Sep 1896
Sigmund Stephen  b. 6 Mar 1931, d. 29 Jul 2001
Surawicz
Rochla  b. 10 Aug 1887
Szereszewski
Szeroszewska
Pesia  b. c 1867
Szuster
Abram  b. 1895
Chaja  b. 1884
Chana  b. 1886, d. 1891
Chawa  b. 1887
Enia  b. 1884
Moszko  b. 1889
Rywa  b. 1895
Sender  d. b 1897
Sender  b. 1897
Tanenbaum
Peshe Gordon  b. 1905, d. 1942
Shlomo  b. 1905, d. 1942
Teichberg
Aaron  b. c 1914, d. Sep 1966
Adela  b. c 1911
Arthur  b. c 1914, d. Sep 1966
Bernard  b. c 1877, d. 22 Apr 1963
Bertha  b. c 1879, d. 23 Dec 1960
Bertha  b. c 1879, d. 23 Dec 1960
Boruch  b. c 1877, d. 22 Apr 1963
Brane  b. c 1879, d. 23 Dec 1960
Czarna  b. 1901
Flona  b. 6 Dec 1903, d. Dec 1983
Jakob  b. c 1904
Maper Max  b. 19 Feb 1900, d. Feb 1982
Max  b. 19 Feb 1900, d. Feb 1982
Thompson
Frederick  b. 1922, d. 2003
Tokarz
Toporovski
Trznagiel
Tsiptsin
Turetsky
Rose  b. Apr 1891
Turner
Sophie Slomski  b. 1821, d. 1869
Turnoff
David  b. c 1912
Frieda  b. c 1915
Ulert
Ulrich
Perel  b. 13 May 1897
unknown, Unknown
Rasya  b. 1750
Ryvka Genia  b. c 1833
Wyszki  b. c 1808, d. 1868
Uretzky
Bassia  b. c 1908
Feige  b. 17 May 1892, d. 30 Dec 1977
Isidore  b. 16 May 1891
Uriner
Abram  b. 9 Jun 1912, d. 19 Sep 1994
Dwojra  b. c 1913
Laja  b. 7 Oct 1912, d. 16 Jan 1988
Sura Rivka  b. c 1886, d. 28 Mar 1962
Szyfra  b. c 1915
Urmer
Itzik  b. c 1881, d. 22 Nov 1929
Valentine
Vaysbrem
Visanska
Arthur Lee  b. 7 Feb 1897, d. 9 Mar 1933
Jessie  b. 11 Apr 1922, d. 8 May 2001
Vishneski
Waiser
Mary  d. 1994
Walder
Jeffrey Michael  d. 14 Jun 2013
Waletzky
Nat  b. 11 Jul 1904, d. Aug 1981
Sol B.  b. 3 Dec 1939, d. 6 Feb 1989
Waschler
Fanny  b. c 1917, d. 1988
Mary  b. c 1909
Rebecca  b. c 1879
Weber
Maximilian  b. 22 Jan 1921, d. 30 Jan 1988
Weinbahan
Weingrovitz
Eva  b. 15 Sep 1908
Nathan  b. 3 Aug 1905
Weingrowitz
Esther  b. c 1910
Irene  b. c 1915
Sadie  b. c 1912
Weinhaus
Alex  b. 17 Nov 1898
Benjamin  b. 8 Aug 1905, d. 3 Jan 1979
Benjamin  b. c 1911, d. 9 Dec 1959
Cipe  b. 11 Jul 1902, d. 1972
Fay Jaeger  b. 22 Oct 1909, d. 18 Jun 2000
Harry  b. c Mar 1910, d. b 1915
Herman  b. 28 Apr 1903, d. 24 Oct 1986
Herman  b. 29 Nov 1905
Ida  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 9 Apr 1988
Irving R.  b. 26 Apr 1917, d. 21 Apr 1995
Irwin Seymour  b. 18 Jul 1933, d. 6 May 2017
Jacob  b. Sep 1881, d. 15 Nov 1947
Joanne Beth  b. 2 Jul 1948, d. 31 Aug 1953
Lena  b. 26 Jun 1882
Malka  b. c 1896, d. 1962
Morris  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 16 Aug 1952
Riwke  b. 10 Sep 1899, d. May 1972
Ruchlya  b. c 1895
Sally  b. 12 Nov 1909, d. 13 Jul 2001
Samuel  b. 28 Nov 1906, d. 21 Aug 1977
Selik  b. c 1859, d. 28 Dec 1930
Yudel  b. Sep 1881, d. 15 Nov 1947
Weiss
Aaron M.  b. 1917
Edward  b. 4 Jul 1899
Louis  b. 5 May 1897
Marlene Gay  d. 2007
Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1982
Yetta Wengrowicz  b. 1892, d. 1994
Weisselberg
Weisvogel
Estelle Feder  b. 1926, d. 1998
Max  b. 1907, d. 1988
Weldon
Marjorie Mabel  b. 13 Apr 1921, d. 23 May 1986
Wengrovitz
Isaac Isaias  b. 1924, d. 1995
Lily  b. c 1894
Oscar  b. 1902
Paul Hyman  b. 24 Jun 1930, d. 3 Jan 1997
Wengrowicz
Fajwel Dawid  b. 1900, d. 1979
Herschel  b. 1902, d. 1949
Israel  b. 1928, d. c 1994
Pablo  b. 1900, d. 1979
Rosa  d. 1999
Schasche  b. c 1894, d. 1962
Schepsal  b. 1861, d. 17 Oct 1928
Schimen  b. c 1891
Wengrowitz
Alter  b. 15 Mar 1886
Dora  b. 11 Jul 1913
Louis  b. 30 Sep 1909
Meyer  b. 6 Jul 1907
William  b. 28 Dec 1910
Wertheimer
Caroline  d. 1939
Wibner
Jennie  b. 1848
Wiener
Wilensky
Nechame (Naomi)  b. c 1853, d. c 1907
Winner
Winter
Abram Berko  b. 1896
Moszko  d. 1869
Wisokolsky
David  b. 16 Sep 1883, d. 18 Nov 1948
Ida  b. c 1906, d. 20 Mar 1947
Mary  b. Feb 1910
Rose  b. Feb 1914
Wodopyan
Rachel  b. 23 Jan 1865
Wollins
Bernard-Benet  b. 1865, d. 1939
Leybe-Berta Harkavy  b. 1870, d. 1945
Lillian  b. c 1906
Wollman
Yanowitz
Annette  b. 10 May 1907, d. 24 Oct 2001
Yoselowitz
Yudowicz
Yudowitz
Louis  b. 1 Mar 1883, d. Mar 1967
Zajaczkowski
Bendit  b. 1826
Benjamin  b. c 1895
Boruch Bender  b. 16 Jul 1922, d. 15 Mar 1993
Fajwel  b. 1873
Frajndla Gela  b. 1846
Josel  b. 6 Nov 1917, d. 10 Oct 2001
Mindel  b. c 1894
Moszek Aaron  b. 6 Jun 1914
Pinkus  b. c 1890, d. Oct 1971
Ruchel Lea  b. 11 Oct 1920, d. 29 Jul 2003
Szlama  b. 1827
Towja  b. 15 Feb 1888, d. 22 Jan 1955
Zajewski
Abraham  b. 1922, d. 1942
Benisz  b. c 1890, d. 1942
Henia Malka  b. c 1926, d. 1942
Henia Malka  b. c 1932, d. 1942
Moszk Chaim  b. c 1880, d. 1942
Nechama  b. c 1895, d. 1942
Rachel  b. 1910, d. 1942
Reuven  b. c 1934, d. 1942
Reuven  b. c 1934, d. 1942
Szmuel  b. c 1885, d. 1942
Yitzhak Nakhum  b. c 1929, d. 1942
Zindel  b. 1885, d. 1942
Zisza  b. c 1924, d. 1942
Zalewski
Zalkind
Sarah Leybovna  b. 1825, d. 1877
Zaludker
Zandig
Madel  d. b 1808
Zarembska
Zats
Zelkind
Hinde  b. c 1875
Yosef Leyb  b. c 1870
Zimbel
Ziniuk
Aaron Lejb  b. 15 Feb 1898
Zissman
Virginia  b. 9 Jun 1917, d. 2 Mar 2003
Zuckerman
Ruth  b. c 1914