(?)
Etl Benyaminova  b. 1801, d. 1882
Mina  b. 1809
Movsha Khaimovich  b. 1786, d. 1812
Rivka Gershonova  b. c 1801
(none)
Movsha  b. 1786, d. 1812
Abram
Kreina Nokhum  b. c 1872, d. c 1903
Abramowicz
Abrams
Burton  b. 29 May 1911, d. 22 May 2009
Herbert  b. 29 Oct 1913
Sol  b. 1 Oct 1886
Abramson
Addess
Stanley Robert  b. 21 Feb 1939, d. 13 Oct 2015
Akermans
Albert
Charles  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 21 Mar 1982
Albrecht
Abraham  b. 1 May 1890
Chaim  b. 1894, d. 1895
Chaim  b. 1896, d. 1896
David  b. 1892
Ester Rysia  b. 1899
Szaje  b. 1897
Allerhand
Alperin
Aron  b. c 1860, d. c 1929
Broha  b. c 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Hasia  b. c 1892
Ita  b. c 1860, d. c 1932
Sara  b. c 1894, d. c 1945
Altman
Fajga Haja  b. 1826
Altschuler
Edith Benjamin  b. 8 Jul 1893, d. Sep 1960
Matthew  b. 18 Feb 1915, d. 14 Apr 2009
Samuel  b. 1889, d. 11 Jun 1954
Amodio
Evelyn Harkavy  b. 14 Mar 1926, d. 26 Aug 2007
Anitender
Antimony
Antin
Antler
Apple
Albert  b. c 1889
Bertie  b. 15 Apr 1886, d. 9 Nov 1985
Fanny Honsitz  b. c 1893
Harry  b. c 1889
Aronovski
Aronsohn
Alexander (Dr.)  d. 1895
Banks
Jennie S.  b. 1884
Barbacoff
Alec  b. 13 Nov 1914, d. 21 Nov 2004
Augusta  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 2 Jun 1994
Nathan  b. 21 May 1911, d. 26 May 2000
Barbakoff
Max  b. 25 Dec 1881, d. Jul 1975
Barkan
Barnet
Arlene  b. Mar 1929, d. 26 Jun 1988
Bass
Anna  b. 3 Jul 1899, d. 20 Sep 1966
Awrum  b. c 1910, d. 1980
Chaim  b. 10 Mar 1868, d. 1923
Chana  b. 3 Jul 1899, d. 20 Sep 1966
Gertrude Gelman  b. 24 Sep 1896
Helen Harris  b. 31 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2009
Herbert  b. 22 Dec 1923, d. 3 Mar 2017
Herman  b. 18 Feb 1925, d. 20 Apr 2010
Isadore  b. c 1894
Ita  b. 15 Nov 1905, d. 12 Feb 2001
Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1926, d. 19 May 1987
Lena  b. 15 Nov 1905, d. 12 Feb 2001
Louis  b. 15 Oct 1893, d. 23 Jun 1961
Max  b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 9 Aug 1969
Meir  b. 10 Mar 1868, d. 1923
Minnie Cohen  b. 1 May 1901, d. 13 Mar 1990
Morris  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. Mar 1979
Sarah  b. c 1913
Usher  b. c 1894
Bazant
Beane
Abe  b. 18 Oct 1905, d. 19 May 1962
Irving  b. 15 Sep 1901, d. Jan 1972
Joe  b. c 1900, d. 12 Feb 1957
Male  b. 26 Feb 1941, d. 26 Feb 1941
Max  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 29 Mar 1965
Muriel  b. 15 Nov 1910, d. Oct 1982
Phillip  b. 21 Jul 1935, d. 16 May 1985
Rose  b. 2 Dec 1906, d. 25 Apr 1981
Sarah  b. c 1915
Belsky
Abraham  b. 26 Jul 1908
Anna  b. 20 Oct 1910
Esther Pripstein  b. 11 Sep 1884
Louis  b. 30 Sep 1882, d. 8 Jan 1960
Marlene  d. 1989
Raymond  b. 17 Feb 1917
Samuel  b. 29 Sep 1913, d. 1967
Bennett
Leon  b. 1910
Reba Perry  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. Feb 1981
Bergel
Anna  b. 1874
Bernard  b. 1868
Eva  b. 1915
Harold  b. 1904
Helen  b. 1905
Hilda  b. 1913
Irving  b. 1901
Rose  b. 1907
Berman
Batya Bashka  d. c 1919
David  b. 9 Dec 1889, d. 1947
Helena  b. 11 Nov 1893, d. 10 Jul 1934
Israel David  b. 9 Dec 1889, d. 1947
Leon  b. 7 May 1892, d. 2 Nov 1943
Madeleine-Emilie  b. 1 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jul 1989
Mariacha  b. 1864, d. 24 Sep 1927
Mera Lubtchansky  b. 9 Aug 1899, d. 2 Nov 1943
Mily Bloch  b. 1 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jul 1989
Moise Chaim  b. c 1861, d. 11 Jan 1950
Moise Chaim Elia  b. c 1861, d. 11 Jan 1950
Paule  b. 24 Apr 1926, d. 1989
Rene Maurice  b. 5 Jun 1924, d. 2 Nov 1943
Shnior Zalman  d. c 1919
Berman-Cohen
Bernay
Eleanor L.  b. 4 Apr 1932, d. 28 Jul 1989
Bernshtein
Aron  b. c 1874
Betelman
Sonia  b. 5 May 1919, d. 17 Feb 2008
Bialler
Joseph  b. c 1912
Bialystok
Jeanette  b. c 1907
William  b. 3 Dec 1887
Birn
Gershon (Rabbi)  b. c 1800
Ita  b. c 1783
Bleiberg
Bleznak
Bertha Polsky  b. 4 Apr 1904, d. Apr 1981
David Aaron  b. 11 Nov 1909, d. 20 Apr 1956
Louis Morton  b. 1904, d. 6 Jan 1989
Minnie  b. c 1881, d. 1958
Philip  b. 2 Mar 1908, d. 4 Jan 1968
Sadie  b. 4 Jul 1912, d. 19 Jul 1963
Blizniak
Dawid  b. 22 Feb 1834
Gerszk  b. 10 Sep 1878, d. 1965
Harry  b. 10 Sep 1878, d. 1965
Leib  b. 1904, d. 6 Jan 1989
Philip  b. 2 Mar 1908, d. 4 Jan 1968
Toybe  b. 1756, d. 12 Apr 1826
Yaacov  b. 1789, d. 1852
Yedidya Binyamin  b. 1809, d. 15 Mar 1884
Yeshayah  b. 1750
Bloch
Abraham  b. 7 Nov 1859, d. 29 Aug 1914
Armand Asser  b. 30 Jun 1861, d. 31 Aug 1923
Armand Isaac  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 20 Mar 1952
Debora  d. 1912
Herman Isaac  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 20 Mar 1952
Isaac  d. 12 Aug 1905
Joseph David  d. 1868
Jules  b. 19 Sep 1904, d. 18 Jun 1946
Leib  b. b 1784
Madeleine  b. 1789
Makdel  b. 1789
Moise  b. 29 Aug 1790, d. 27 Feb 1865
Rachel  b. b 1784
Reitz  b. b 1784
Rishe  b. c 1839
Block
Dora  b. c 1911
Reba Goldstein  b. May 1922, d. 5 Apr 2018
Bloom
Rose  b. 1884, d. 9 Oct 1957
Blum
Borkowska
Borowick
Tanya Tobi  b. 1865, d. 1936
Boxer
Israel Joseph  b. 1907, d. 1981
Braudo
Alexander Isayevich  b. 1864, d. 1924
Brener
Jacob  b. Mar 1870, d. 19 Mar 1935
Brom
Bukanz
Chana  b. 15 Oct 1905
Buniewicka
Borush Judel  b. 1912
Eta  b. b 1874, d. 20 Mar 1940
Fruma Ethel Garkavy  b. b 1874, d. 20 Mar 1940
Menashe Fischel  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 29 Mar 1965
Rachael  b. 2 Dec 1906, d. 25 Apr 1981
Sors Risza  b. 9 Sep 1910
Buniewicki
Abel  b. c 1830
Eisik  d. c 1919
Fejwel  b. bt 1869 - 1870, d. 14 Sep 1932
Girsh  b. c 1872
Golda  b. c 1813
Gruna  b. c 1840
Haim  b. bt 1912 - 1913
Menashe  b. c 1812
Rachel  b. c 1915, d. 1 Sep 1997
Sarah  b. c 1864, d. 4 Feb 1941
Tsipa  b. c 1831
Wulf  b. 1840
Wulf  b. 1910, d. 1980
Buniewickiey
Sarah Reisha  b. 9 Sep 1910
Cahan
Boas  b. 5 Jul 1890, d. 27 Nov 1950
Haskell  b. 7 Mar 1922, d. 8 Mar 2001
Leah  b. 27 Feb 1920, d. 26 Jan 2013
Nissen Norman  b. 25 Jan 1924, d. 17 Aug 1999
Sydney  b. 19 Oct 1912, d. 8 Feb 2001
Caplan
Celia  d. 18 Nov 1940
Chachol
Chava Chaya  b. 24 Sep 1866, d. a 1921
Chakoff
Arthur Joseph  b. 10 Nov 1922, d. 17 Oct 1997
Chance
Chandjie
Beatrice  b. c 1915
Herman  b. 16 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1988
Chartoff
Chohat
Cohen
Anne  b. c 1902
Anne  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 6 Oct 2001
Baby  b. 22 Nov 1906
Benjamin  b. c 1908
Bessie  b. 31 Dec 1908, d. 16 Feb 1996
David  b. c 1887
David  b. c 1910
Dina Tenovich  b. c 1882
Fannie  b. c 1904
Frances D.  b. c 1906
George M.  b. 26 Sep 1917, d. 29 May 1995
Hanna-Leah  b. c 1883, d. 11 Apr 1943
Harold Morris  b. 28 Aug 1918, d. Mar 1983
Irving  b. 1916
Isaac  b. 25 Dec 1877
Joseph  b. c 1905
Kitty  b. c 1909
Leizer Meir  b. c 1873, d. 10 Feb 1939
May  b. 20 Aug 1912
Mordechai (Max)  b. 1 Mar 1873, d. 21 Jul 1942
Morris  b. c 1898
Morris  b. 9 Mar 1911, d. 13 Jul 1912
Myer  b. c 1873, d. 10 Feb 1939
Nechama Leah  b. c 1883, d. 11 Apr 1943
Pearl  b. 2 Oct 1917
Rachel Ethel  b. c 1899, d. 24 Mar 1977
Rose  b. 22 Jul 1914, d. Oct 2009
Ruth  b. 8 Sep 1908
Sadie  b. c 1874
Samuel  b. c 1892
Sarah Levinson  b. c 1880
Shalom  b. c 1875
Sophie Wengrowicz  b. c 1894, d. 1962
Tova  b. 1910, d. 2004
Zelda Riva  b. c 1853, d. 7 Oct 1939
Cohn
Alec  b. c 1894
Morris  b. c 1864, d. 4 Aug 1942
Collector
Abraham  b. 25 Feb 1910, d. 18 Feb 1988
Bernard  b. 1 Oct 1912
Bernard  b. c 1916
Bernice  b. 9 Jul 1914
Bessie  b. c 1885
Gertrude  b. c 1908
Harry A.  b. Apr 1878
Joseph L  b. c 1874
Lena  b. 23 Jan 1886, d. 20 Feb 1969
Louis  b. Jan 1884
Mildred  b. 23 Feb 1910
Morris  b. Apr 1857
Oscar  b. Apr 1876, d. 7 May 1926
Rebecca  b. Jan 1850, d. 14 Jan 1912
Rosa  b. c 1886
Samuel  b. 12 Aug 1882, d. 22 Nov 1968
Samuel  b. c 1909
Sarah  b. Jul 1886
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1908
Sophia  b. c 1903
Tillie  b. Apr 1882
Cook
Cooperberg
Zeindla  b. c 1860, d. 5 Jun 1940
Cooperman
Cossever
Milton  b. 21 Sep 1916, d. 27 May 1964
Councilbom
Anna  b. Jul 1872
Ida  b. Oct 1896
Cukrowicz
Cycowicz
Dawid  b. 1865
Ruchame  b. 1869
Daley
Annie  b. c 1881, d. 8 Aug 1945
Cecelia  b. c 1908
Horace Stephen  d. 30 Jun 1979
Louis  b. 15 Jun 1887, d. Apr 1966
Max  b. c 1878, d. 27 Sep 1922
Norman Bernard  b. 1 Sep 1922, d. 7 May 2002
Ruth  b. c 1906, d. 7 Dec 1914
Davis
Demarsky
Dennis
Ben  b. 14 Oct 1906
Dickman
Dora  b. 1883
Esther  b. 1908
Henry  b. 1910
Joseph  b. 14 Jul 1903, d. 29 Oct 1993
Marshall Shaw  b. 26 Jan 1937, d. 10 Mar 2010
Max  b. 1878
Dickstein
Fannie  b. c 1856, d. 1 Nov 1921
Dmocher
Golda Ruchla  b. 1882, d. c 1953
Dobrin
Rose  b. 3 Mar 1884, d. 19 May 1954
Dolengowicz
Dommue
Bessie  d. c 1886
Drogiczanski
Gitla  b. c 1868
Jankiel  b. c 1863, d. 15 Jan 1933
Morris Abraham  b. 2 Mar 1906, d. 13 Jun 1947
Rachel  b. 15 Apr 1906
Yaakov Meir  b. c 1863, d. 15 Jan 1933
Drogy
Annabelle  b. 15 Oct 1905
Dubin
Lenora  b. 1911, d. 1981
Dubow
William  b. c 1901
Dvorchik
Benjamin  b. c 1880
Bernard  b. 15 Jan 1916, d. 24 Feb 1999
Esther  b. 1909
Esther  b. 1911
Esther  b. 15 Sep 1916
Fanny  b. 1914
Harold  b. 30 Aug 1917, d. 25 Jun 1996
Joseph  b. 16 Jan 1921, d. 6 Nov 2010
Rose  b. 8 Apr 1912, d. 15 Dec 1991
Edelman
Bernard Julius  b. 10 Oct 1930, d. 17 Oct 1998
Tsipora  b. 1789, d. 1862
Effle
Bertha  b. 15 Apr 1886, d. 9 Nov 1985
Efron
Daniel  b. c 1856, d. 16 Apr 1902
Egel
Esther  b. 1906
Ehrenberg
Anna  b. c 1892
Harry  b. c 1906
Julia  b. c 1868
Meyer  b. c 1867
Sam  b. c 1902
Eizner
Dora Lubtchansky  b. 27 May 1905, d. 2 Nov 1943
Itzek Maier  b. 18 Nov 1899, d. 1 Nov 1943
Eliasberg
Enteles
Avraham David  d. b 1884
Avraham David  b. 29 Jun 1884
Charles  b. c Sep 1865
Chone  b. c Sep 1865
Efraim  b. 16 Dec 1870
Ester  b. 9 Dec 1883
Freuda  b. c 1887
Gershko  b. b 1850
Itzig  b. c 1890, d. Nov 1971
Markus  b. 25 May 1903
Milke  b. c 1894
Rachel  b. 14 Oct 1889, d. Feb 1986
Reise  b. Apr 1866, d. 27 Nov 1934
Rose  b. Apr 1866, d. 27 Nov 1934
Samuel  b. 1897, d. 12 Mar 1916
Entelis
Isadore  b. c 1890, d. Nov 1971
Lester  b. 30 May 1917, d. Sep 1979
Mary  b. 2 Sep 1895, d. Oct 1972
Stanley  b. 30 May 1917, d. 15 Aug 1999
Epple
Bertha  b. 15 Apr 1886, d. 9 Nov 1985
Epstein
Benjamin  b. 22 Dec 1890, d. May 1969
Flora  b. 22 Apr 1893
Henry  b. May 1884
Ida  b. Jul 1882
Simon  b. May 1864
Erlanger
Caroline  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 22 Sep 1962
Israel (Isaac)  b. 17 Oct 1790, d. 1 Jun 1867
Jules  b. 25 Jun 1830, d. 12 Feb 1895
Lina  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 22 Sep 1962
Essig
Clara  b. c 1885
Helen  b. c 1906
Lillie  b. c 1911
Mendel  b. 1880, d. 2 Jul 1942
Rosa  b. c 1907
Sophia  b. c 1911
Eudlitz
Berthe  b. 18 Oct 1868
Ewald
Bert  b. c 1902
Dorothy  b. c 1905
Ewig
Nachum  b. 1900, d. 9 Oct 1959
Fagel
Fegeita  b. c 1863
Faitelowitz
Farbarz
Abram Jankiel  b. 1877, d. 1896
Farber
Sonja  b. 1904, d. 1942
Featherstone
James G. (Jack)  b. c 1894, d. 19 Oct 1958
Feder
Frances Wollins  b. c 1902, d. 20 Apr 1940
Herbert  b. 1900, d. 1968
Feldman
Irving  b. 19 Mar 1916, d. 8 Jun 2001
Perl (Pauline)  b. 16 Apr 1888, d. 10 Apr 1957
Fell
Aaron  b. c 1903
Chaie  b. c 1880
Edith  b. c 1908
Fannie  b. c 1906
Freda (Kutok)  b. c 1877, d. 5 Jan 1944
Jacob  b. 1909
Jacob Rubin  b. c 1899
Joseph  b. 5 Jul 1882
Maurice  b. c 1905
Max  b. 15 May 1873
Robert  b. 9 Dec 1913, d. 4 Dec 1989
Rosa (Kutok)  b. c 1880
Ruth  b. c 1907
Sophie  b. c 1914
Ferman
Fischman
Tillie  b. c 1870
Fishbein
Bessie  b. 25 Apr 1881
Fiszbin
Fot
Eta  b. c 1875
Frank
Jennie  b. c 1893
Frankel
Sydney  b. c 1906
Franklin
Ida  b. 30 Jan 1898
Frotman
Funk
Isaac M.  b. c 1870
Furman
Michael  d. 1995
Furst